Liga
Bundesliga
Erste Liga
Regionalliga Mitte

Saison
2013/142012/13
2011/122010/11
2009/102008/09
2007/082006/07
2005/062004/05
2003/042002/03
2001/022000/01
1999/001998/99
1997/981996/97
1995/961994/95
1993/941992/93
1991/921990/91

Runde
123456789
101112131415161718
192021222324252627
282930

Ergebnisse Regionalliga Mitte 2013/14

 
1. Rundetop
Fr, 2. AugustLASK Linz0:1(0:0)
SK Vorwärts SteyrSV Wallern1:0(0:0)
Union St. FlorianSAK Klagenfurt3:0(1:0)
SV AllerheiligenFC Blau-Weiß Linz0:1(0:0)
SC KalsdorfSturm Graz Amateure1:3(0:1)
UVB VöcklamarktVillacher SV2:1(0:0)
Sa, 3. AugustKSV AmateureSK Austria Klagenfurt0:1(0:1)
FC Pasching3:2(2:2)
 
2. Rundetop
Fr, 9. AugustSAK KlagenfurtLASK Linz0:4(0:3)
SK Austria KlagenfurtUnion St. Florian3:1(2:1)
FC PaschingSK Vorwärts Steyr1:0(0:0)
SV WallernKSV Amateure6:2(2:1)
SC KalsdorfSV Allerheiligen1:1(0:1)
So, 11. AugustSturm Graz AmateureVillacher SV1:0(0:0)
UVB Vöcklamarkt0:1(0:1)
Di, 17. SeptemberFC Blau-Weiß Linz6:1(1:1)
 
3. Rundetop
Fr, 16. AugustLASK LinzSK Austria Klagenfurt3:1(1:1)
SK Vorwärts SteyrFC Blau-Weiß Linz0:2(0:1)
UVB VöcklamarktSAK Klagenfurt1:4(0:2)
SV AllerheiligenSturm Graz Amateure1:1(1:1)
Sa, 17. AugustKSV AmateureFC Pasching0:3(0:3)
SC Kalsdorf3:1(3:1)
Union St. FlorianSV Wallern2:0(1:0)
Villacher SV1:1(1:1)
 
4. Rundetop
Di, 13. AugustFC PaschingUnion St. Florian0:0(0:0)
Di, 20. AugustSV WallernLASK Linz0:2(0:0)
SK Austria KlagenfurtUVB Vöcklamarkt5:0(2:0)
SC KalsdorfSK Vorwärts Steyr0:1(0:1)
SAK KlagenfurtVillacher SV2:2(2:0)
FC Blau-Weiß LinzKSV Amateure0:0(0:0)
Sturm Graz Amateure5:0(1:0)
SV Allerheiligen3:1(2:0)
 
5. Rundetop
Fr, 23. AugustUnion St. FlorianFC Blau-Weiß Linz0:0(0:0)
UVB VöcklamarktSV Wallern0:4(0:2)
Sa, 24. AugustVillacher SVSK Austria Klagenfurt1:1(0:1)
SK Vorwärts SteyrSV Allerheiligen3:1(0:0)
Sturm Graz Amateure4:4(2:3)
KSV AmateureSC Kalsdorf3:0(2:0)
So, 25. AugustSAK Klagenfurt5:1(1:1)
Di, 17. SeptemberLASK LinzFC Pasching0:1(0:0)
 
6. Rundetop
Fr, 30. AugustFC Blau-Weiß LinzLASK Linz0:2(0:0)
SK Austria Klagenfurt2:0(1:0)
SV AllerheiligenKSV Amateure4:1(2:1)
SC KalsdorfUnion St. Florian2:0(0:0)
SV WallernVillacher SV3:0(:)
Sa, 31. AugustSK Vorwärts Steyr5:0(:)
So, 1. SeptemberFC PaschingUVB Vöcklamarkt2:1(:)
Sturm Graz AmateureSAK Klagenfurt3:0(:)
 
7. Rundetop
Fr, 6. SeptemberSAK KlagenfurtSK Austria Klagenfurt4:1(:)
Villacher SVFC Pasching1:3(:)
UVB VöcklamarktFC Blau-Weiß Linz2:1(:)
SV Wallern1:2(:)
Sa, 7. SeptemberSK Vorwärts SteyrSturm Graz Amateure1:2(:)
KSV Amateure4:0(:)
Union St. FlorianSV Allerheiligen3:1(:)
So, 8. SeptemberLASK LinzSC Kalsdorf1:1(:)
 
8. Rundetop
Fr, 13. SeptemberSV AllerheiligenLASK Linz0:2(:)
FC Pasching2:1(:)
SV WallernSAK Klagenfurt2:1(:)
FC Blau-Weiß LinzVillacher SV2:1(:)
SC KalsdorfUVB Vöcklamarkt5:2(:)
Sa, 14. SeptemberSK Vorwärts SteyrKSV Amateure1:1(:)
Union St. Florian1:2(:)
So, 15. SeptemberSturm Graz AmateureSK Austria Klagenfurt5:2(:)
 
9. Rundetop
Fr, 20. SeptemberLASK Linz3:0(:)
SK Austria KlagenfurtSV Wallern2:1(:)
Union St. FlorianSK Vorwärts Steyr1:0(:)
SAK KlagenfurtFC Pasching0:2(:)
FC Blau-Weiß Linz1:2(:)
UVB VöcklamarktSV Allerheiligen2:0(:)
Villacher SVSC Kalsdorf2:0(:)
Sa, 21. SeptemberKSV AmateureSturm Graz Amateure1:1(:)
 
10. Rundetop
Fr, 27. SeptemberFC Blau-Weiß LinzSAK Klagenfurt1:4(:)
SV AllerheiligenVillacher SV2:0(:)
Sa, 28. SeptemberSK Vorwärts SteyrLASK Linz0:3(:)
FC PaschingSK Austria Klagenfurt3:0(:)
KSV AmateureUnion St. Florian0:1(:)
SC Kalsdorf0:0(:)
UVB Vöcklamarkt1:0(:)
So, 29. SeptemberSturm Graz AmateureSV Wallern1:3(:)
 
11. Rundetop
Fr, 4. OktoberLASK LinzKSV Amateure3:1(:)
UVB VöcklamarktSK Vorwärts Steyr1:2(:)
Union St. FlorianSturm Graz Amateure1:1(:)
Sa, 5. OktoberSK Austria KlagenfurtFC Blau-Weiß Linz1:1(:)
SV WallernFC Pasching0:0(0:0)
SAK KlagenfurtSC Kalsdorf2:1(:)
Villacher SV1:1(:)
So, 6. OktoberSV Allerheiligen0:0(0:0)
 
12. Rundetop
Fr, 11. OktoberSC KalsdorfSK Austria Klagenfurt1:2(:)
Sturm Graz AmateureFC Pasching2:0(:)
Sa, 12. OktoberUnion St. FlorianLASK Linz0:0(0:0)
SK Vorwärts SteyrVillacher SV2:0(:)
FC Blau-Weiß LinzSV Wallern2:0(:)
KSV AmateureUVB Vöcklamarkt0:0(0:0)
So, 13. OktoberSV AllerheiligenSAK Klagenfurt0:2(:)
Di, 15. Oktober2:1(:)
 
13. Rundetop
Fr, 18. OktoberFC PaschingFC Blau-Weiß Linz4:0(:)
Villacher SVKSV Amateure4:2(:)
SV WallernSC Kalsdorf2:4(:)
UVB VöcklamarktUnion St. Florian1:1(:)
Sa, 19. OktoberLASK LinzSturm Graz Amateure3:0(:)
SK Austria KlagenfurtSV Allerheiligen4:3(:)
SAK Klagenfurt5:1(:)
So, 20. OktoberSK Vorwärts Steyr3:3(:)
 
14. Rundetop
Fr, 25. OktoberLASK LinzUVB Vöcklamarkt4:0(:)
SK Vorwärts SteyrSAK Klagenfurt0:5(:)
SC KalsdorfFC Pasching1:2(:)
SV AllerheiligenSV Wallern0:0(0:0)
Union St. FlorianVillacher SV0:2(:)
Sa, 26. OktoberSK Austria Klagenfurt5:2(:)
KSV Amateure0:2(:)
So, 27. OktoberSturm Graz AmateureFC Blau-Weiß Linz0:3(:)
 
15. Rundetop
Do, 31. OktoberVillacher SVLASK Linz0:3(:)
Sa, 2. NovemberSK Austria KlagenfurtSK Vorwärts Steyr1:0(:)
FC PaschingSV Allerheiligen3:0(:)
FC Blau-Weiß LinzSC Kalsdorf6:2(:)
UVB VöcklamarktSturm Graz Amateure2:2(:)
SV Wallern2:1(:)
So, 3. NovemberSAK KlagenfurtKSV Amateure5:1(:)
Union St. Florian0:1(:)
 
16. Rundetop
Fr, 8. NovemberSK Austria KlagenfurtKSV Amateure3:0(:)
FC Pasching7:0(:)
Sa, 9. NovemberLASK Linz4:0(:)
SV WallernSK Vorwärts Steyr2:0(:)
FC Blau-Weiß LinzSV Allerheiligen0:3(:)
So, 10. NovemberSturm Graz AmateureSC Kalsdorf2:1(:)
Di, 12. NovemberSAK KlagenfurtUnion St. Florian2:2(:)
Villacher SVUVB Vöcklamarkt3:2(:)
 
17. Rundetop
Fr, 7. MärzUnion St. FlorianSK Austria Klagenfurt1:3(:)
SV AllerheiligenSC Kalsdorf0:3(:)
Sa, 8. MärzLASK LinzSAK Klagenfurt3:2(:)
SK Vorwärts SteyrFC Pasching0:2(:)
FC Blau-Weiß Linz4:0(:)
UVB Vöcklamarkt2:3(:)
So, 9. MärzKSV AmateureSV Wallern0:0(:)
Di, 11. MärzVillacher SVSturm Graz Amateure2:1(:)
 
18. Rundetop
Fr, 14. MärzSK Austria KlagenfurtLASK Linz0:7(:)
FC PaschingKSV Amateure3:0(:)
SC Kalsdorf0:0(:)
Sa, 15. MärzFC Blau-Weiß LinzSK Vorwärts Steyr0:1(:)
SAK KlagenfurtUVB Vöcklamarkt0:1(:)
SV WallernUnion St. Florian2:1(:)
So, 16. MärzSturm Graz AmateureSV Allerheiligen2:2(:)
Villacher SV3:0(:)
 
19. Rundetop
Fr, 21. MärzUVB VöcklamarktSK Austria Klagenfurt5:3(:)
Union St. FlorianFC Pasching1:1(:)
Sa, 22. MärzLASK LinzSV Wallern3:0(:)
SK Vorwärts SteyrSC Kalsdorf2:4(:)
Villacher SVSAK Klagenfurt3:1(:)
KSV AmateureFC Blau-Weiß Linz0:1(:)
SV Allerheiligen1:0(:)
So, 23. MärzSturm Graz Amateure1:3(:)
 
20. Rundetop
Fr, 28. MärzFC PaschingLASK Linz1:1(:)
SK Austria KlagenfurtVillacher SV1:0(:)
SV AllerheiligenSK Vorwärts Steyr0:0(:)
FC Blau-Weiß LinzUnion St. Florian0:1(:)
SC KalsdorfKSV Amateure1:0(:)
SV WallernUVB Vöcklamarkt0:1(:)
Sa, 29. MärzSAK Klagenfurt0:0(:)
So, 30. MärzSturm Graz Amateure0:4(:)
 
21. Rundetop
Fr, 4. AprilUVB VöcklamarktFC Pasching1:1(:)
Union St. FlorianSC Kalsdorf1:3(:)
Villacher SVSV Wallern1:2(:)
Sa, 5. AprilSK Vorwärts Steyr0:2(:)
SAK KlagenfurtSturm Graz Amateure2:1(:)
KSV AmateureSV Allerheiligen1:5(:)
So, 6. AprilSK Austria Klagenfurt2:0(:)
Mi, 9. AprilLASK LinzFC Blau-Weiß Linz5:1(:)
 
22. Rundetop
Fr, 11. AprilSK Austria KlagenfurtSAK Klagenfurt3:3(:)
Sturm Graz AmateureSK Vorwärts Steyr2:1(:)
FC PaschingVillacher SV6:1(:)
SV AllerheiligenUnion St. Florian1:1(:)
Sa, 12. AprilSC KalsdorfLASK Linz0:2(:)
FC Blau-Weiß LinzUVB Vöcklamarkt1:2(:)
KSV Amateure4:2(:)
SV Wallern4:2(:)
 
23. Rundetop
Mi, 16. AprilSK Austria KlagenfurtSturm Graz Amateure4:2(:)
Do, 17. AprilVillacher SVFC Blau-Weiß Linz1:2(:)
Fr, 18. AprilKSV AmateureSK Vorwärts Steyr0:0(:)
Sa, 19. AprilLASK LinzSV Allerheiligen4:2(:)
UVB VöcklamarktSC Kalsdorf2:5(:)
Union St. Florian0:2(:)
So, 20. AprilFC Pasching0:3(:)
Mo, 21. AprilSAK KlagenfurtSV Wallern3:1(:)
 
24. Rundetop
Fr, 25. AprilSV WallernSK Austria Klagenfurt3:3(:)
FC PaschingSAK Klagenfurt5:0(:)
FC Blau-Weiß Linz1:0(:)
Sturm Graz AmateureKSV Amateure2:2(:)
SV AllerheiligenUVB Vöcklamarkt2:0(:)
SC KalsdorfVillacher SV1:1(:)
Sa, 26. AprilLASK Linz4:2(:)
SK Vorwärts SteyrUnion St. Florian1:2(:)
 
25. Rundetop
Mi, 30. AprilSK Austria KlagenfurtFC Pasching0:2(:)
Fr, 2. MaiLASK LinzSK Vorwärts Steyr2:0(:)
Union St. FlorianKSV Amateure1:2(:)
Villacher SVSV Allerheiligen5:0(:)
SC Kalsdorf3:3(:)
UVB Vöcklamarkt2:1(:)
Sa, 3. MaiSAK KlagenfurtFC Blau-Weiß Linz3:1(:)
SV WallernSturm Graz Amateure1:0(:)
 
26. Rundetop
Fr, 9. MaiKSV AmateureLASK Linz1:2(:)
FC Blau-Weiß LinzSK Austria Klagenfurt0:3(:)
SK Vorwärts SteyrUVB Vöcklamarkt3:1(:)
FC PaschingSV Wallern1:1(:)
SC KalsdorfSAK Klagenfurt3:0(:)
Sturm Graz AmateureUnion St. Florian4:1(:)
Sa, 10. MaiSV Allerheiligen5:0(:)
Villacher SV5:3(:)
 
27. Rundetop
Di, 13. MaiLASK LinzUnion St. Florian1:0(:)
SK Austria KlagenfurtSC Kalsdorf1:3(:)
Villacher SVSK Vorwärts Steyr1:4(:)
SAK KlagenfurtSV Allerheiligen1:3(:)
SV WallernFC Blau-Weiß Linz6:0(:)
UVB VöcklamarktKSV Amateure0:2(:)
0:3(:)
Di, 20. MaiFC PaschingSturm Graz Amateure7:1(:)
 
28. Rundetop
Fr, 16. MaiSturm Graz AmateureLASK Linz2:2(:)
SV AllerheiligenSK Austria Klagenfurt5:1(:)
FC Blau-Weiß LinzFC Pasching4:2(:)
SC KalsdorfSV Wallern3:4(:)
Union St. FlorianUVB Vöcklamarkt3:1(:)
Sa, 17. MaiKSV AmateureVillacher SV1:0(:)
Mo, 19. MaiSAK Klagenfurt3:0(:)
Di, 20. MaiSK Vorwärts Steyr3:1(:)
 
29. Rundetop
Fr, 23. MaiUVB VöcklamarktLASK Linz2:4(:)
SK Austria Klagenfurt2:2(:)
SAK KlagenfurtSK Vorwärts Steyr1:3(:)
FC PaschingSC Kalsdorf7:1(:)
FC Blau-Weiß LinzSturm Graz Amateure2:1(:)
KSV Amateure3:2(:)
SV WallernSV Allerheiligen0:5(:)
Villacher SVUnion St. Florian0:4(:)
 
30. Rundetop
Mi, 28. MaiSC KalsdorfFC Blau-Weiß Linz2:0(:)
Sturm Graz AmateureUVB Vöcklamarkt0:1(:)
Fr, 30. MaiLASK LinzVillacher SV4:0(:)
SK Vorwärts SteyrSK Austria Klagenfurt5:1(:)
SV AllerheiligenFC Pasching0:3(:)
KSV AmateureSAK Klagenfurt6:4(:)
SV Wallern4:1(:)
Union St. Florian1:2(:)

Tabelle 13/14
1.LASK1641
2.Pasching1638
3.Sturm A.1629
4.Austria Klagenfurt1629
5.BW Linz1627
6.St. Florian1627
7.SAK1626
8.Wallern1626
9.1620
10.Steyr1617
11.Allerheiligen1616
12.VSV1616
13.Vöcklamarkt1615
14.Kalsdorf1612
15.1610
16.KSV A.1610

LASK-Scorer 13/14
1.Vujanovic12
2.Fabiano7
3.Hammerer4
4.Schröger3
Templ3
6.Barry2
7.Fabio Silva1
Takougnadi1
Öbster1
Varga1