Liga
Bundesliga
2. Liga

Saison
2021/222020/21
2019/202018/19
2017/182016/17
2015/162014/15
2013/142012/13
2011/122010/11
2009/102008/09
2007/082006/07
2005/062004/05
2003/042002/03
2001/022000/01
1999/001998/99
1997/981996/97
1995/961994/95
1993/941992/93
1991/921990/91

Runde
123456789
101112131415161718
192021222324252627
282930

Ergebnisse 2. Liga 2021/22

 
1. Rundetop
Fr, 23. JuliAustria AmateureFC Wacker Innsbruck1:1(:)
SV HornSK Vorwärts Steyr2:1(:)
SV KapfenbergFC Liefering0:2(:)
FC Juniors OÖSV Lafnitz2:4(:)
SKU AmstettenFloridsdorfer AC1:1(:)
Sa, 24. JuliFC Blau-Weiß LinzFC Dornbirn 19132:1(:)
So, 25. JuliAustria LustenauGrazer AK2:1(:)
Di, 3. AugustSKN St. PöltenRapid Amateure1:2(:)
 
2. Rundetop
Fr, 30. JuliFC Wacker InnsbruckSV Kapfenberg2:0(:)
Grazer AKSV Horn1:1(:)
SV LafnitzAustria Lustenau1:4(:)
FC LieferingSKN St. Pölten2:1(:)
Floridsdorfer ACAustria Amateure1:2(:)
Rapid AmateureFC Juniors OÖ0:0(:)
Sa, 31. JuliFC Dornbirn 1913SKU Amstetten0:6(:)
So, 1. AugustSK Vorwärts SteyrFC Blau-Weiß Linz0:4(:)
 
3. Rundetop
Fr, 6. AugustAustria AmateureGrazer AK0:0(:)
Austria LustenauFC Liefering2:1(:)
SKU AmstettenSK Vorwärts Steyr3:0(:)
SV KapfenbergFloridsdorfer AC1:2(:)
FC Blau-Weiß LinzSKN St. Pölten1:1(:)
Sa, 7. AugustFC Wacker InnsbruckSV Lafnitz0:0(:)
FC Juniors OÖFC Dornbirn 19135:2(:)
So, 8. AugustSV HornRapid Amateure1:1(:)
 
4. Rundetop
Fr, 13. AugustSK Vorwärts SteyrFC Wacker Innsbruck0:1(:)
Grazer AKFC Juniors OÖ5:1(:)
Floridsdorfer ACAustria Lustenau3:1(:)
FC Dornbirn 1913Austria Amateure1:1(:)
SV LafnitzFC Blau-Weiß Linz3:1(:)
FC LieferingSKU Amstetten1:1(:)
Sa, 14. AugustRapid AmateureSV Kapfenberg0:3(:)
So, 15. AugustSKN St. PöltenSV Horn1:3(:)
 
5. Rundetop
Fr, 20. AugustAustria LustenauFC Wacker Innsbruck2:1(:)
SK Vorwärts SteyrFC Juniors OÖ0:0(:)
Floridsdorfer ACSKN St. Pölten2:0(:)
Austria AmateureFC Liefering0:2(:)
FC Blau-Weiß LinzRapid Amateure1:0(:)
SKU AmstettenSV Lafnitz1:1(:)
Sa, 21. AugustSV HornFC Dornbirn 19133:1(:)
So, 22. AugustSV KapfenbergGrazer AK1:2(:)
 
6. Rundetop
Fr, 27. AugustGrazer AKSK Vorwärts Steyr4:0(:)
FC Dornbirn 1913SV Kapfenberg4:1(:)
SKN St. PöltenAustria Amateure2:0(:)
FC Juniors OÖFC Blau-Weiß Linz2:2(:)
SV LafnitzSV Horn5:1(:)
FC LieferingFloridsdorfer AC0:0(:)
Sa, 28. AugustRapid AmateureAustria Lustenau1:2(:)
So, 29. AugustFC Wacker InnsbruckSKU Amstetten1:0(:)
 
7. Rundetop
Fr, 10. SeptemberFloridsdorfer ACFC Wacker Innsbruck1:3(:)
FC Blau-Weiß LinzGrazer AK1:0(:)
Austria AmateureSK Vorwärts Steyr2:0(:)
SV KapfenbergSV Lafnitz1:0(:)
SV HornFC Juniors OÖ1:1(:)
Sa, 11. SeptemberAustria LustenauSKU Amstetten3:1(:)
SKN St. PöltenFC Dornbirn 19130:3(:)
So, 12. SeptemberFC LieferingRapid Amateure6:2(:)
 
8. Rundetop
Fr, 17. SeptemberFC Wacker InnsbruckFC Liefering2:2(:)
SV HornSV Kapfenberg0:1(:)
SV LafnitzSKN St. Pölten1:0(:)
FC Juniors OÖAustria Amateure2:2(:)
SKU AmstettenFC Blau-Weiß Linz1:0(:)
Sa, 18. SeptemberSK Vorwärts SteyrAustria Lustenau1:2(:)
FC Dornbirn 1913Floridsdorfer AC0:2(:)
So, 19. SeptemberRapid AmateureGrazer AK2:1(:)
 
9. Rundetop
Fr, 24. SeptemberAustria LustenauFC Juniors OÖ5:0(:)
SV KapfenbergSK Vorwärts Steyr1:3(:)
SKN St. PöltenSKU Amstetten4:0(:)
FC LieferingFC Dornbirn 19134:2(:)
FC Blau-Weiß LinzSV Horn3:1(:)
Sa, 25. SeptemberFloridsdorfer ACRapid Amateure0:0(:)
So, 26. SeptemberGrazer AKFC Wacker Innsbruck3:1(:)
Austria AmateureSV Lafnitz0:1(:)
 
10. Rundetop
Fr, 1. OktoberFC Dornbirn 1913Austria Lustenau0:2(:)
SK Vorwärts SteyrRapid Amateure2:5(:)
SKU AmstettenSV Kapfenberg3:0(:)
FC Juniors OÖSKN St. Pölten1:3(:)
Austria AmateureSV Horn1:3(:)
Sa, 2. OktoberGrazer AKFloridsdorfer AC1:0(:)
SV LafnitzFC Liefering1:3(:)
So, 3. OktoberFC Wacker InnsbruckFC Blau-Weiß Linz0:1(:)
 
11. Rundetop
Fr, 15. OktoberSKN St. PöltenGrazer AK6:1(:)
Austria LustenauSV Kapfenberg6:0(:)
Floridsdorfer ACSK Vorwärts Steyr2:0(:)
FC LieferingFC Juniors OÖ2:0(:)
Sa, 16. OktoberRapid AmateureFC Wacker Innsbruck0:3(:)
SV LafnitzFC Dornbirn 19132:0(:)
SV HornSKU Amstetten0:3(:)
So, 17. OktoberFC Blau-Weiß LinzAustria Amateure3:1(:)
 
12. Rundetop
Fr, 22. OktoberFC Wacker InnsbruckFC Juniors OÖ5:1(:)
Austria LustenauFC Blau-Weiß Linz0:1(:)
SK Vorwärts SteyrSV Lafnitz1:3(:)
SKU AmstettenAustria Amateure2:0(:)
Floridsdorfer ACSV Horn3:0(:)
Sa, 23. OktoberGrazer AKFC Liefering0:3(:)
Rapid AmateureFC Dornbirn 19131:1(:)
So, 24. OktoberSV KapfenbergSKN St. Pölten2:0(:)
 
13. Rundetop
Fr, 29. OktoberSV HornFC Wacker Innsbruck0:2(:)
FC LieferingSK Vorwärts Steyr1:1(:)
SV LafnitzRapid Amateure4:2(:)
Sa, 30. OktoberFC Dornbirn 1913Grazer AK1:2(:)
Austria AmateureSV Kapfenberg1:3(:)
FC Blau-Weiß LinzFloridsdorfer AC0:2(:)
So, 31. OktoberSKN St. PöltenAustria Lustenau1:1(:)
FC Juniors OÖSKU Amstetten0:5(:)
 
14. Rundetop
Fr, 5. NovemberFC Wacker InnsbruckSKN St. Pölten1:2(:)
Grazer AKSKU Amstetten0:3(:)
Austria LustenauSV Horn2:0(:)
SV KapfenbergFC Juniors OÖ1:1(:)
Floridsdorfer ACSV Lafnitz2:2(:)
Sa, 6. NovemberSK Vorwärts SteyrFC Dornbirn 19134:1(:)
FC LieferingFC Blau-Weiß Linz0:0(:)
So, 7. NovemberRapid AmateureAustria Amateure2:1(:)
 
15. Rundetop
Fr, 19. NovemberAustria AmateureAustria Lustenau1:4(:)
SKN St. PöltenSK Vorwärts Steyr1:1(:)
SV HornFC Liefering2:3(:)
FC Juniors OÖFloridsdorfer AC0:1(:)
SKU AmstettenRapid Amateure5:2(:)
Sa, 20. NovemberFC Dornbirn 1913FC Wacker Innsbruck1:0(:)
FC Blau-Weiß LinzSV Kapfenberg2:2(:)
So, 21. NovemberSV LafnitzGrazer AK1:4(:)
 
16. Rundetop
Fr, 26. NovemberFC Wacker InnsbruckAustria Amateure1:4(:)
Grazer AKAustria Lustenau0:0(:)
SV LafnitzFC Juniors OÖ2:2(:)
Floridsdorfer ACSKU Amstetten3:0(:)
Sa, 27. NovemberFC LieferingSV Kapfenberg3:2(:)
Rapid AmateureSKN St. Pölten0:1(:)
FC Dornbirn 1913FC Blau-Weiß Linz2:2(:)
Sa, 12. FebruarSK Vorwärts SteyrSV Horn:(:)
 
17. Rundetop
Fr, 18. FebruarSV KapfenbergFC Wacker Innsbruck:(:)
SV HornGrazer AK:(:)
Austria LustenauSV Lafnitz:(:)
FC Blau-Weiß LinzSK Vorwärts Steyr:(:)
SKN St. PöltenFC Liefering:(:)
Austria AmateureFloridsdorfer AC:(:)
SKU AmstettenFC Dornbirn 1913:(:)
FC Juniors OÖRapid Amateure:(:)
 
18. Rundetop
Fr, 25. FebruarSV LafnitzFC Wacker Innsbruck:(:)
Grazer AKAustria Amateure:(:)
FC LieferingAustria Lustenau:(:)
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKU Amstetten:(:)
Floridsdorfer ACSV Kapfenberg:(:)
SKN St. PöltenFC Blau-Weiß Linz:(:)
FC Dornbirn 1913FC Juniors OÖ:(:)
Rapid AmateureSV Horn:(:)
 
19. Rundetop
Fr, 4. MrzFC Wacker InnsbruckSK Vorwärts Steyr:(:)
FC Juniors OÖGrazer AK:(:)
Austria LustenauFloridsdorfer AC:(:)
SV KapfenbergRapid Amateure:(:)
SV HornSKN St. Pölten:(:)
Austria AmateureFC Dornbirn 1913:(:)
FC Blau-Weiß LinzSV Lafnitz:(:)
SKU AmstettenFC Liefering:(:)
 
20. Rundetop
Fr, 11. MrzFC Wacker InnsbruckAustria Lustenau:(:)
Grazer AKSV Kapfenberg:(:)
FC Juniors OÖSK Vorwärts Steyr:(:)
SKN St. PöltenFloridsdorfer AC:(:)
FC LieferingAustria Amateure:(:)
FC Dornbirn 1913SV Horn:(:)
Rapid AmateureFC Blau-Weiß Linz:(:)
SV LafnitzSKU Amstetten:(:)
 
21. Rundetop
Fr, 18. MrzSKU AmstettenFC Wacker Innsbruck:(:)
SK Vorwärts SteyrGrazer AK:(:)
Austria LustenauRapid Amateure:(:)
SV KapfenbergFC Dornbirn 1913:(:)
Austria AmateureSKN St. Pölten:(:)
FC Blau-Weiß LinzFC Juniors OÖ:(:)
SV HornSV Lafnitz:(:)
Floridsdorfer ACFC Liefering:(:)
 
22. Rundetop
Fr, 1. AprilFC Wacker InnsbruckFloridsdorfer AC:(:)
Grazer AKFC Blau-Weiß Linz:(:)
SKU AmstettenAustria Lustenau:(:)
SK Vorwärts SteyrAustria Amateure:(:)
SV LafnitzSV Kapfenberg:(:)
FC Dornbirn 1913SKN St. Pölten:(:)
FC Juniors OÖSV Horn:(:)
Rapid AmateureFC Liefering:(:)
 
23. Rundetop
Fr, 8. AprilFC LieferingFC Wacker Innsbruck:(:)
Grazer AKRapid Amateure:(:)
Austria LustenauSK Vorwärts Steyr:(:)
SV KapfenbergSV Horn:(:)
SKN St. PöltenSV Lafnitz:(:)
Austria AmateureFC Juniors OÖ:(:)
Floridsdorfer ACFC Dornbirn 1913:(:)
FC Blau-Weiß LinzSKU Amstetten:(:)
 
24. Rundetop
Fr, 15. AprilFC Wacker InnsbruckGrazer AK:(:)
FC Juniors OÖAustria Lustenau:(:)
SK Vorwärts SteyrSV Kapfenberg:(:)
SKU AmstettenSKN St. Pölten:(:)
SV LafnitzAustria Amateure:(:)
FC Dornbirn 1913FC Liefering:(:)
SV HornFC Blau-Weiß Linz:(:)
Rapid AmateureFloridsdorfer AC:(:)
 
25. Rundetop
Mo, 18. AprilFC Blau-Weiß LinzFC Wacker Innsbruck:(:)
Floridsdorfer ACGrazer AK:(:)
Austria LustenauFC Dornbirn 1913:(:)
Rapid AmateureSK Vorwärts Steyr:(:)
SV KapfenbergSKU Amstetten:(:)
SKN St. PöltenFC Juniors OÖ:(:)
SV HornAustria Amateure:(:)
FC LieferingSV Lafnitz:(:)
 
26. Rundetop
Fr, 22. AprilFC Wacker InnsbruckRapid Amateure:(:)
Grazer AKSKN St. Pölten:(:)
SV KapfenbergAustria Lustenau:(:)
SK Vorwärts SteyrFloridsdorfer AC:(:)
Austria AmateureFC Blau-Weiß Linz:(:)
FC Dornbirn 1913SV Lafnitz:(:)
SKU AmstettenSV Horn:(:)
FC Juniors OÖFC Liefering:(:)
 
27. Rundetop
Fr, 29. AprilFC Juniors OÖFC Wacker Innsbruck:(:)
FC LieferingGrazer AK:(:)
FC Blau-Weiß LinzAustria Lustenau:(:)
SV LafnitzSK Vorwärts Steyr:(:)
SKN St. PöltenSV Kapfenberg:(:)
Austria AmateureSKU Amstetten:(:)
FC Dornbirn 1913Rapid Amateure:(:)
SV HornFloridsdorfer AC:(:)
 
28. Rundetop
Fr, 6. MaiFC Wacker InnsbruckSV Horn:(:)
Grazer AKFC Dornbirn 1913:(:)
Austria LustenauSKN St. Pölten:(:)
SK Vorwärts SteyrFC Liefering:(:)
SV KapfenbergAustria Amateure:(:)
Floridsdorfer ACFC Blau-Weiß Linz:(:)
Rapid AmateureSV Lafnitz:(:)
SKU AmstettenFC Juniors OÖ:(:)
 
29. Rundetop
Fr, 13. MaiSKN St. PöltenFC Wacker Innsbruck:(:)
SKU AmstettenGrazer AK:(:)
SV HornAustria Lustenau:(:)
FC Dornbirn 1913SK Vorwärts Steyr:(:)
FC Juniors OÖSV Kapfenberg:(:)
Austria AmateureRapid Amateure:(:)
FC Blau-Weiß LinzFC Liefering:(:)
SV LafnitzFloridsdorfer AC:(:)
 
30. Rundetop
So, 22. MaiFC Wacker InnsbruckFC Dornbirn 1913:(:)
Grazer AKSV Lafnitz:(:)
Austria LustenauAustria Amateure:(:)
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKN St. Pölten:(:)
SV KapfenbergFC Blau-Weiß Linz:(:)
FC LieferingSV Horn:(:)
Floridsdorfer ACFC Juniors OÖ:(:)
Rapid AmateureSKU Amstetten:(:)

Tabelle 21/22
1.Wacker00
2.GAK00
3.Lustenau00
4.Steyr00
5.Kapfenberg00
6.St. Pölten00
7.Austria A.00
8.Dornbirn00
9.BW Linz00
10.Horn00
11.Liefering00
12.Lafnitz00
13.Juniors OÖ00
14.FAC00
15.Amstetten00
16.Rapid A.00


Warning: Undefined variable $row in /home/.sites/106/site758/web/lask/inc/func.php on line 189

Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /home/.sites/106/site758/web/lask/inc/func.php on line 189
LASK-Scorer 21/22