Liga
Bundesliga
2. Liga
Meistergruppe
Qualifikationsgruppe

Saison
2021/222020/21
2019/202018/19
2017/182016/17
2015/162014/15
2013/142012/13
2011/122010/11
2009/102008/09
2007/082006/07
2005/062004/05
2003/042002/03
2001/022000/01
1999/001998/99
1997/981996/97
1995/961994/95
1993/941992/93
1991/921990/91

Runde
123456789
101112131415161718
192021222324252627
282930

Ergebnisse 2. Liga 2020/21

 
1. Rundetop
Fr, 11. SeptemberSV KapfenbergFC Wacker Innsbruck0:3(:)
SK Austria KlagenfurtFC Blau-Weiß Linz3:1(:)
Austria LustenauSV Horn1:1(:)
Floridsdorfer ACSV Lafnitz1:2(:)
Sa, 12. SeptemberGrazer AKFC Dornbirn 19130:1(:)
FC Juniors OÖAustria Amateure1:1(:)
So, 13. SeptemberSKU AmstettenSK Vorwärts Steyr2:2(:)
FC LieferingRapid Amateure3:0(:)
 
2. Rundetop
Fr, 18. SeptemberFC Wacker InnsbruckFloridsdorfer AC0:0(:)
Austria AmateureGrazer AK2:4(:)
FC Dornbirn 1913SK Austria Klagenfurt1:1(:)
SK Vorwärts SteyrSV Kapfenberg0:3(:)
SV LafnitzSKU Amstetten2:2(:)
Rapid AmateureFC Juniors OÖ1:1(:)
Sa, 19. SeptemberSV HornFC Liefering2:4(:)
So, 20. SeptemberFC Blau-Weiß LinzAustria Lustenau5:2(:)
 
3. Rundetop
Fr, 25. SeptemberFC LieferingFC Wacker Innsbruck2:0(:)
Grazer AKSK Vorwärts Steyr0:1(:)
SK Austria KlagenfurtAustria Amateure3:2(:)
SV KapfenbergFC Blau-Weiß Linz2:4(:)
SV HornSV Lafnitz0:1(:)
Sa, 26. SeptemberAustria LustenauFC Juniors OÖ0:1(:)
SKU AmstettenFC Dornbirn 19133:3(:)
So, 27. SeptemberRapid AmateureFloridsdorfer AC2:3(:)
 
4. Rundetop
Di, 29. SeptemberFC Wacker InnsbruckAustria Lustenau0:0(:)
SV LafnitzGrazer AK0:1(:)
Austria AmateureSV Horn1:2(:)
FC Blau-Weiß LinzSKU Amstetten2:0(:)
FC Juniors OÖFC Liefering1:1(:)
Mi, 30. SeptemberSK Vorwärts SteyrSK Austria Klagenfurt2:2(:)
Floridsdorfer ACSV Kapfenberg4:0(:)
FC Dornbirn 1913Rapid Amateure1:2(:)
 
5. Rundetop
Fr, 2. OktoberSKU AmstettenFC Wacker Innsbruck2:2(:)
FC LieferingGrazer AK1:1(:)
SV HornFC Juniors OÖ1:1(:)
Sa, 3. OktoberAustria LustenauSK Vorwärts Steyr4:0(:)
SV KapfenbergAustria Amateure0:0(:)
FC Blau-Weiß LinzFC Dornbirn 19131:2(:)
Rapid AmateureSV Lafnitz2:3(:)
So, 4. OktoberSK Austria KlagenfurtFloridsdorfer AC5:0(:)
 
6. Rundetop
Fr, 23. OktoberFC Wacker InnsbruckFC Blau-Weiß Linz0:4(:)
Grazer AKSKU Amstetten2:1(:)
SV LafnitzSK Austria Klagenfurt2:1(:)
Austria AmateureAustria Lustenau1:1(:)
SK Vorwärts SteyrRapid Amateure1:1(:)
FC Juniors OÖSV Kapfenberg0:5(:)
FC Dornbirn 1913SV Horn0:0(:)
Floridsdorfer ACFC Liefering1:3(:)
 
7. Rundetop
Mo, 26. OktoberFC Dornbirn 1913FC Wacker Innsbruck0:1(:)
Grazer AKFC Blau-Weiß Linz3:1(:)
SV KapfenbergSK Austria Klagenfurt1:1(:)
Rapid AmateureAustria Lustenau1:2(:)
SV HornSK Vorwärts Steyr0:0(:)
Floridsdorfer ACAustria Amateure2:1(:)
FC LieferingSV Lafnitz1:0(:)
SKU AmstettenFC Juniors OÖ3:3(:)
 
8. Rundetop
Fr, 30. OktoberFC Wacker InnsbruckSV Horn3:2(:)
FC Juniors OÖGrazer AK2:0(:)
SK Vorwärts SteyrFloridsdorfer AC3:3(:)
SV LafnitzSV Kapfenberg2:0(:)
Austria AmateureFC Liefering0:2(:)
Sa, 31. OktoberSK Austria KlagenfurtSKU Amstetten3:0(:)
FC Blau-Weiß LinzRapid Amateure3:1(:)
So, 1. NovemberAustria LustenauFC Dornbirn 19130:1(:)
 
9. Rundetop
Fr, 6. NovemberGrazer AKSK Austria Klagenfurt1:1(:)
SV HornRapid Amateure3:2(:)
FC LieferingSKU Amstetten0:3(:)
Floridsdorfer ACFC Juniors OÖ2:1(:)
Sa, 7. NovemberFC Dornbirn 1913SV Lafnitz0:3(:)
So, 8. NovemberFC Wacker InnsbruckAustria Amateure3:0(:)
SK Vorwärts SteyrFC Blau-Weiß Linz1:1(:)
Di, 24. NovemberSV KapfenbergAustria Lustenau0:2(:)
 
10. Rundetop
Fr, 20. NovemberSK Austria KlagenfurtFC Wacker Innsbruck1:1(:)
Austria LustenauFloridsdorfer AC2:1(:)
SV LafnitzSK Vorwärts Steyr3:0(:)
FC LieferingSV Kapfenberg6:1(:)
SKU AmstettenAustria Amateure1:2(:)
FC Blau-Weiß LinzSV Horn3:2(:)
Sa, 21. NovemberFC Juniors OÖFC Dornbirn 19130:3(:)
So, 22. NovemberRapid AmateureGrazer AK1:2(:)
 
11. Rundetop
Fr, 27. NovemberSV HornGrazer AK2:0(:)
SV KapfenbergSKU Amstetten0:0(:)
Austria AmateureSV Lafnitz2:3(:)
FC Dornbirn 1913FC Liefering1:2(:)
Floridsdorfer ACFC Blau-Weiß Linz4:1(:)
Sa, 28. NovemberFC Wacker InnsbruckRapid Amateure2:1(:)
SK Vorwärts SteyrFC Juniors OÖ3:1(:)
So, 29. NovemberSK Austria KlagenfurtAustria Lustenau2:1(:)
 
12. Rundetop
Fr, 4. DezemberGrazer AKFC Wacker Innsbruck3:0(:)
FC Juniors OÖSK Austria Klagenfurt2:1(:)
SKU AmstettenAustria Lustenau3:2(:)
Rapid AmateureSV Kapfenberg0:3(:)
Sa, 5. DezemberFC LieferingSK Vorwärts Steyr0:1(:)
FC Dornbirn 1913Austria Amateure0:0(:)
SV HornFloridsdorfer AC2:1(:)
So, 6. DezemberSV LafnitzFC Blau-Weiß Linz1:0(:)
 
13. Rundetop
Fr, 11. DezemberFC Wacker InnsbruckSV Lafnitz1:4(:)
Austria LustenauGrazer AK3:1(:)
SV KapfenbergSV Horn4:1(:)
Austria AmateureRapid Amateure1:1(:)
FC Blau-Weiß LinzFC Juniors OÖ2:0(:)
Floridsdorfer ACSKU Amstetten0:2(:)
Sa, 12. DezemberSK Vorwärts SteyrFC Dornbirn 19131:1(:)
So, 13. DezemberSK Austria KlagenfurtFC Liefering2:2(:)
 
14. Rundetop
Fr, 12. FebruarFC Wacker InnsbruckSK Vorwärts Steyr2:0(:)
FC LieferingAustria Lustenau3:1(:)
Austria AmateureFC Blau-Weiß Linz2:4(:)
Rapid AmateureSKU Amstetten1:0(:)
So, 14. FebruarGrazer AKFloridsdorfer AC1:0(:)
Di, 23. FebruarFC Dornbirn 1913SV Kapfenberg3:1(:)
SV LafnitzFC Juniors OÖ0:2(:)
Di, 2. MrzSV HornSK Austria Klagenfurt0:0(:)
 
15. Rundetop
Fr, 19. FebruarFC Juniors OÖFC Wacker Innsbruck0:3(:)
Austria LustenauSV Lafnitz2:3(:)
SK Vorwärts SteyrAustria Amateure0:1(:)
FC Blau-Weiß LinzFC Liefering1:0(:)
SKU AmstettenSV Horn1:0(:)
Sa, 20. FebruarSV KapfenbergGrazer AK3:1(:)
Floridsdorfer ACFC Dornbirn 19130:1(:)
So, 21. FebruarSK Austria KlagenfurtRapid Amateure2:3(:)
 
16. Rundetop
Fr, 26. FebruarFC Blau-Weiß LinzSK Austria Klagenfurt0:1(:)
SV HornAustria Lustenau4:3(:)
Austria AmateureFC Juniors OÖ3:1(:)
SV LafnitzFloridsdorfer AC1:0(:)
Sa, 27. FebruarFC Dornbirn 1913Grazer AK1:3(:)
SK Vorwärts SteyrSKU Amstetten1:2(:)
So, 28. FebruarFC Wacker InnsbruckSV Kapfenberg1:1(:)
Rapid AmateureFC Liefering1:0(:)
 
17. Rundetop
Fr, 5. MrzFloridsdorfer ACFC Wacker Innsbruck2:2(:)
Austria LustenauFC Blau-Weiß Linz0:2(:)
SV KapfenbergSK Vorwärts Steyr2:0(:)
SKU AmstettenSV Lafnitz2:0(:)
FC Juniors OÖRapid Amateure2:1(:)
Sa, 6. MrzSK Austria KlagenfurtFC Dornbirn 19133:2(:)
So, 7. MrzGrazer AKAustria Amateure0:0(:)
FC LieferingSV Horn6:2(:)
 
18. Rundetop
Fr, 12. MrzSK Vorwärts SteyrGrazer AK2:2(:)
Austria AmateureSK Austria Klagenfurt1:2(:)
FC Juniors OÖAustria Lustenau1:3(:)
FC Blau-Weiß LinzSV Kapfenberg3:0(:)
SV LafnitzSV Horn3:2(:)
Sa, 13. MrzFC Dornbirn 1913SKU Amstetten0:1(:)
Floridsdorfer ACRapid Amateure1:0(:)
So, 14. MrzFC Wacker InnsbruckFC Liefering0:1(:)
 
19. Rundetop
Fr, 19. MrzGrazer AKSV Lafnitz1:1(:)
SV KapfenbergFloridsdorfer AC1:0(:)
Sa, 20. MrzSK Austria KlagenfurtSK Vorwärts Steyr2:1(:)
Rapid AmateureFC Dornbirn 19133:2(:)
So, 21. MrzAustria LustenauFC Wacker Innsbruck1:2(:)
Mi, 24. MrzSV HornAustria Amateure1:4(:)
Di, 20. AprilSKU AmstettenFC Blau-Weiß Linz0:2(:)
FC LieferingFC Juniors OÖ1:1(:)
 
20. Rundetop
Fr, 2. AprilFC Wacker InnsbruckSKU Amstetten3:1(:)
Grazer AKFC Liefering1:2(:)
Floridsdorfer ACSK Austria Klagenfurt0:0(:)
SK Vorwärts SteyrAustria Lustenau0:0(:)
Austria AmateureSV Kapfenberg1:2(:)
FC Dornbirn 1913FC Blau-Weiß Linz1:4(:)
FC Juniors OÖSV Horn0:0(:)
SV LafnitzRapid Amateure0:1(:)
 
21. Rundetop
Mo, 5. AprilFC Blau-Weiß LinzFC Wacker Innsbruck2:1(:)
SKU AmstettenGrazer AK1:4(:)
SK Austria KlagenfurtSV Lafnitz0:2(:)
Austria LustenauAustria Amateure0:3(:)
Rapid AmateureSK Vorwärts Steyr0:1(:)
SV KapfenbergFC Juniors OÖ0:3(:)
SV HornFC Dornbirn 19132:4(:)
FC LieferingFloridsdorfer AC0:0(:)
 
22. Rundetop
Fr, 9. AprilFC Wacker InnsbruckFC Dornbirn 19131:0(:)
SK Austria KlagenfurtSV Kapfenberg5:0(:)
SK Vorwärts SteyrSV Horn3:1(:)
Austria AmateureFloridsdorfer AC2:1(:)
FC Juniors OÖSKU Amstetten4:0(:)
Sa, 10. AprilAustria LustenauRapid Amateure3:2(:)
SV LafnitzFC Liefering1:4(:)
So, 11. AprilFC Blau-Weiß LinzGrazer AK5:0(:)
 
23. Rundetop
Di, 13. AprilSV HornFC Wacker Innsbruck2:3(:)
SKU AmstettenSK Austria Klagenfurt1:6(:)
FC Dornbirn 1913Austria Lustenau2:0(:)
Floridsdorfer ACSK Vorwärts Steyr0:1(:)
SV KapfenbergSV Lafnitz1:0(:)
Mi, 14. AprilGrazer AKFC Juniors OÖ3:0(:)
Rapid AmateureFC Blau-Weiß Linz2:5(:)
Di, 27. AprilFC LieferingAustria Amateure5:1(:)
 
24. Rundetop
Fr, 16. AprilAustria LustenauSV Kapfenberg1:1(:)
SV LafnitzFC Dornbirn 19138:0(:)
Sa, 17. AprilAustria AmateureFC Wacker Innsbruck0:2(:)
FC Blau-Weiß LinzSK Vorwärts Steyr5:0(:)
SKU AmstettenFC Liefering0:3(:)
FC Juniors OÖFloridsdorfer AC2:3(:)
So, 18. AprilSK Austria KlagenfurtGrazer AK3:0(:)
Rapid AmateureSV Horn1:0(:)
 
25. Rundetop
Fr, 23. AprilFC Wacker InnsbruckSK Austria Klagenfurt2:0(:)
Grazer AKRapid Amateure1:1(:)
Floridsdorfer ACAustria Lustenau1:0(:)
SV KapfenbergFC Liefering0:3(:)
Austria AmateureSKU Amstetten1:1(:)
SV HornFC Blau-Weiß Linz1:2(:)
Sa, 24. AprilFC Dornbirn 1913FC Juniors OÖ0:3(:)
So, 25. AprilSK Vorwärts SteyrSV Lafnitz0:2(:)
 
26. Rundetop
Fr, 30. AprilGrazer AKSV Horn5:0(:)
FC Juniors OÖSK Vorwärts Steyr1:3(:)
SKU AmstettenSV Kapfenberg2:1(:)
SV LafnitzAustria Amateure1:2(:)
FC LieferingFC Dornbirn 19133:2(:)
FC Blau-Weiß LinzFloridsdorfer AC2:0(:)
Sa, 1. MaiAustria LustenauSK Austria Klagenfurt0:2(:)
So, 2. MaiRapid AmateureFC Wacker Innsbruck0:2(:)
 
27. Rundetop
Fr, 7. MaiFC Wacker InnsbruckGrazer AK5:1(:)
SK Vorwärts SteyrFC Liefering1:4(:)
SV KapfenbergRapid Amateure1:1(:)
FC Blau-Weiß LinzSV Lafnitz0:0(:)
Floridsdorfer ACSV Horn1:2(:)
Sa, 8. MaiAustria LustenauSKU Amstetten4:2(:)
Austria AmateureFC Dornbirn 19132:4(:)
So, 9. MaiSK Austria KlagenfurtFC Juniors OÖ3:1(:)
 
28. Rundetop
Mi, 12. MaiSV LafnitzFC Wacker Innsbruck1:2(:)
Grazer AKAustria Lustenau2:0(:)
FC LieferingSK Austria Klagenfurt2:3(:)
SV HornSV Kapfenberg2:1(:)
FC Juniors OÖFC Blau-Weiß Linz1:0(:)
SKU AmstettenFloridsdorfer AC0:2(:)
Do, 13. MaiFC Dornbirn 1913SK Vorwärts Steyr3:1(:)
Rapid AmateureAustria Amateure1:1(:)
 
29. Rundetop
So, 16. MaiSK Vorwärts SteyrFC Wacker Innsbruck1:3(:)
Floridsdorfer ACGrazer AK2:2(:)
SK Austria KlagenfurtSV Horn4:0(:)
Austria LustenauFC Liefering2:4(:)
SV KapfenbergFC Dornbirn 19130:1(:)
FC Blau-Weiß LinzAustria Amateure4:0(:)
FC Juniors OÖSV Lafnitz1:3(:)
SKU AmstettenRapid Amateure2:3(:)
 
30. Rundetop
Sa, 22. MaiAustria AmateureSK Vorwärts Steyr4:0(:)
So, 23. MaiFC Wacker InnsbruckFC Juniors OÖ0:1(:)
Grazer AKSV Kapfenberg1:0(:)
Rapid AmateureSK Austria Klagenfurt1:2(:)
SV LafnitzAustria Lustenau4:4(:)
FC Dornbirn 1913Floridsdorfer AC0:4(:)
FC LieferingFC Blau-Weiß Linz1:1(:)
SV HornSKU Amstetten3:0(:)

Tabelle 20/21
1.Wacker00
2.GAK00
3.Austria Klagenfurt00
4.Lustenau00
5.Steyr00
6.Kapfenberg00
7.Austria A.00
8.Dornbirn00
9.BW Linz00
10.Horn00
11.Liefering00
12.Lafnitz00
13.Juniors OÖ00
14.FAC00
15.Amstetten00
16.Rapid A.00


Warning: Undefined variable $row in /home/.sites/106/site758/web/lask/inc/func.php on line 189

Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /home/.sites/106/site758/web/lask/inc/func.php on line 189
LASK-Scorer 20/21